Membership By Classification

A
Accounting Service - GeneralDouglas B. Gordon
Accounting Service: AuditRichard L. Webb
Accounting Services: Business DevelopmentTracy Chism
Accounting: AuditsDaniel Moore
Accounting: Bank AuditsNina Gourley
Accounting: FinanceCraig T. Hofer
Accounting: Client DevelopmentMatthew Bowen
Accounting: ConsultingJason Martin
Accounting: Public AccountingJeffrey L. Thomason
Accounting: TaxJames Dickey
Accounting: TaxCatherine Reid
Accounting:ComplianceChristina Hester
Accounting:TaxManagementKelli Ratton
Advisory ServicesJ. Kenneth Marston
Agriculture: Environment AnalystRichard Large
Asset Management - Real EstateNita Hurdle
AttorneyWendy VanCleve
Auto DealershipKerry Melson
B
BankerCharles Moore
BankingCasey H. Lawhead
BankingWalter Plumlee
BankingKathy Simonetti
BankingTammy Trosclair
Banking: Executive ManagementCarol Russell
Banking: CommercialHoward Gober, Jr.
Banking: Commercial BankingGibbs Wetherall
Banking: Financial AdvisorPhilip Gray
Banking: Financial PlanningRobert Sutton
Banking: Financial ServicesRichard M. Marsh
Banking: RegionalManagementRobert Morehead
Banking: Sales & Credit AdministrationStephen H. Weaver
Banking: Small Business DevelopmentSean Henneberger
Banking:Client ServicesLisa Foley
Business: Professional Business IntermidiaryGeorge Colgate
C
Clergy: RetiredJames F. Marquis
Construction: Commercial & IndustrialJack F. Robinson, Jr.
Consultant: InvestmentsDan Patterson
Consulting: Business ConsultingEdwin S. Roberson
Consulting: Employee Benefit PlansTerry Dunger
Contracting: Office FurnitureMyra Deyhle
D
Dentistry – GeneralJames G. Avery
E
EducationKerri Campbell
Education: LanguagesSandra Roberts
Executive DirectorLee M. Hughes
F
Financial Consultant – Retail Investment,Miles Hardin
Financial Consultant: RetailBill Pickens
Financial Planning John Ueleke
Financial ServicesJoseph Birch
Financial ServicesGrant Heflin
Financial ServicesNicholas Sowell
Financial: Audits/Client DevelopmentAlisa Farmer
Financial: Investments & InsuranceJamie Cochran
Financial: Trust AdvisorSheri Haas
Financial: Asset ManagementMark S. Anthony
Financial: Client ServicesRobin Sievers
Financial: InvestmentsRobert A. Schreiber
Financial: Portfolio Mgr.David Clay Hogan, Jr.
Financial-Strategic PlanningJ. Lee Greene
Food Distribution: MfgDavid Farley Luiken
H
Healthcare: Rehab HospitalRebecca DeRousse
Honorary MemberWilliam B. Phillips
Honorary MemberJohn Quinlan
Hospitality: Hotel ManagementDouglas Owings
I
Information TechnologyJohn W. Barnes
InsuranceWilliam Towler
Insurance – Health & Accident,Ray Brakebill
Insurance and Estate Planning, ActiveMichael McManus
Insurance: Financial ServicesMatthew Haaga
Insurance: Life BrokerageJohn P. Dewald, Jr.
Insurance: Life/DisabilityMilton L. Knowlton
Insurance: Risk ManagementParker E. Rhett
International Trade: Business DevelopmentThomas Wilson
Investment Banking: Agribusiness Christopher Narayanan
Investments: RetailJulia SanRoman
L
Legal – Commercial Law, ActiveKing W. Rogers
Legal - Commercial/Real EstateJoseph Aldridge
Legal – Corporate / SecuritiesNeal Graham
Legal – EnvironmentalMark E Beutelschies
Legal - Estate PlanningAnn Duncan
Legal – Tax Law, ActiveJohn Seabold
Legal: Civil LitigationJ. Mark Griffee
Legal: Community BanksWendy Geurin Smith
Legal: LitigationCharles Reaves
Legal: RealEstate-Residential/CommercialDavid Farley Leake
Legal:RealEstateDevelopmentRobert Kirk
M
Media: NewspapersJames Overstreet
Medical: Quality ImprovementAlbert Grobmyer
Medical: DentistErik Watson
Medical: RetiredNoah Kimball
N
Non-Profit: ManagementRussell White
O
Organization: Youth/MarketingLarry Colbert
P
PhysicianJack Sanford
R
Real Estate – Developer / Commercial, ActiveStephen Nelson
Real Estate – Property ManagementStephen W. Anderson
Real Estate: Industrial DevelopmentF. O. Wittichen
Real Estate: PartnerJohn A/ Snyder
Retail: Musical InstrumentsBrian Scott Lane
RetiredHenry Deutsch
RetiredBliss Yancey Hicky
RetiredThomas Love
RetiredDale McGee
RetiredLattie M. Michael
RetiredRichard Swett
RetiredStephen White
Retired: EngineerClifford Williams III
S
SalesPenny Schaffler
T
TecnnologyDennis Norton
Telecommunications: Equipment & ServicesRobert M. Chance
Transportation: Intl. LogisticsH. Lamar Black
Transportation: Management-LegalRobert William Ratton, Jr.
Transportation: SecurityTimothy Bowers
Trust Company: ManagementJohn Glass
V
Veterinarian – Small Animals, ActiveNorris McGehee
© 2018 East Memphis Rotary, All Rights Reserved
504 W. Sanga Circle Cordova, TN 38108  |  (901) 754-1615  |